?

Log in

sakitan's Journal

Name:
清水佐紀 ~Shimizu Saki~
Website:
* Name: Shimizu Saki (清水佐紀)
* Birthdate: 1991-11-22
* Nickname: Saki-chan, Sakitan, Saki, Captain
* Blood Type: O
* Birthplace: Tokyo, Japan
* Height: 142cm
* Groups: Hello! Project Kids, ZYX, Berryz Koubou


Disclaimer: If you think I'm really a Japanese celebrity, then you're a fucking idiot.
This is is a roleplaying journal.
Is that spelled out clearly enough for you?

Statistics